NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

9 - Sellerie PADD - Am 2 (1,10 m) - Start List

24/05/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 BIQUETTE SAUVAGE Fanny BROUX
2 61 VAMOS DU TILLEUL Christelle FABRON
3 1 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
4 2 VENT D'SABLE BRUYERE Marina SCHMITT
5 3 ASKO DE FLUO Alexandre ROUX
6 4 GUINNESS Anne Sophie GROUPIERRE
7 5 VIF D'OR DE LA LUNE Melanie ELLIOT
8 6 QALIF DE VIZY William SERROUL
9 7 KAIZERIN DE LA FERME BLAN Marine BRESSON
10 8 VARDOSA MERVEILLES Paloma SIMONOU
11 9 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Erika LE ROUX
12 10 REBELLE DE SINGLY Audrey PASTORELLI
13 11 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
14 12 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Anne Sophie ROUSSET
15 13 VERMEIL DE L'UZEGE Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT
16 14 ADAGIO GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET
17 15 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
18 16 KATAPULT Leonie SANCHEZ
19 17 ELDIARADO Lolita CAZALIS
20 18 AIRFLY DU MAS BAS Erwan LAM TAN
21 19 UZERCHE DE BARATIER Lise ROCHET
22 20 GORDON VD RILOO Hamid TADJEUR
23 21 ULTIMO DE LA VITALIS Julien TORT
24 22 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
25 23 ATYPIK MERINVILLE Marion LAFFANON
26 24 UPSALA GESMERAY Margot MURET
27 25 CLOUDS AWAY Z Laurianne DUPRET
28 26 ALPAGA TREFLE Marine PARCE
29 27 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
30 28 CALVISCO DE L'O Lena PALMER
31 29 DEESSE DU HAMEAU Christelle FABRON
32 30 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Mailys LEGAGNEUR
33 31 SALSA DES HOUCHES Charlotte BOUSQUET
34 32 UDINA DE LAZEROU Laura SOLER
35 33 CHEYENNE DES AJONCS Geraldine LAVAL
36 34 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
37 35 DEXI D'EAU GRENOU Estelle LECLERC
38 36 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
39 37 NEMO DU LOTI Anne Sophie ROUSSET
40 38 COMANCHE DE HUS Carinne DEPARIS BENOIT
NP 39 DARIADO DES BEAUX Z Victoria JOALLAND
42 40 DAINA DU NEVEZ Lea DIEZ
43 41 BAOLI D'ARGEVILLE Baptiste BRUN
44 42 ICAROS D Clara ROCHAS
45 43 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
46 44 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE
47 45 BABYLONE DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
48 46 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
49 47 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Solene RIPERT
50 48 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
51 49 GOMER VAN DEN KATTEN EECK Carla BELLEE
52 50 AMIGO DE L'ESTANG Vanessa BERTHAUT
NP 51 THE MASK DU VERCOL Sabrina MARIOTTINI
54 52 AKRON V Lucie COURTIER
55 53 VANITY DU REVERDY Annabelle COLLARD
56 54 CHIPIE DE CHANAY Ophelia EFE MINKOUE
57 55 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
58 56 VENETIA D'AUROIS Ophelie UGO
59 57 DAMELUS SEBASTIEN PUBLIE
60 58 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Yoan MICHEL
61 59 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
62 60 SORCIER D'ELLE Juliette BARBIER