NIMES
NIMES ASSAS JUMP - 23/05/2019 - 26/05/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

23/05/2019 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 CASSIDY GESMERAY Cedric JORDAN
2 1 BELLE DES VIGNES Victoire DARCELIER
3 2 B TROMIGNON BOIS MARGOT Juliette PERARD
4 3 ACACIA DU HAMEL Alexandra BLANC
5 4 ROCK'N ROLL D'AUROIS Franca LOMBARD
6 5 TOUPIE DU ROUET Camille CAUBERT
7 6 DROP D'AIGUES VIVES Alexis ROQUES
8 7 CATIE DE BRAINVILLE Vincent GABRIEL
9 8 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
10 9 THAIS VARENNES Edouard RENAUD
11 10 BAMAKO D'AUBIGNY Emilie MARTIN LAPP
12 11 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Julien SOULIER
13 12 ATHENE DU BREUIL Lucie DHILLY
14 13 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
15 14 JALDIO VAN DE GULDENNAGEL Magali MIGLIETTI
16 15 DEESSE DU HAMEAU Stephane SPRIET
17 16 DONNA CARLA DES FEGIE Adrien DIAS
18 17 ALITYSSIA Corentin GUILLOU
19 18 CALIMERO DU GALET Z Gilles SINTES
20 19 VIF D'OR DE LA LUNE Melanie ELLIOT
21 20 DONALD DU PRE Geoffroy MARTINEZ
22 21 DREAM BOY DE RIBES Thibault CHAMPETIER DE RIBES
23 22 ZANDINO DE LIEBRI Z Annieke JANSE VAN RENSBURG
24 23 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
25 24 JACKPOT GIGUELLERIE Z Victoire DARCELIER
26 25 TANGA Claire GENOUX
27 26 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI
28 27 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
29 28 DYNAMIC DE L'ILON Jessica RONCO
30 29 CHEFKE Patrick DUPRET
31 30 QUIMIOKI D'HELVEIBEY Catherine BETTI
32 31 ELIOTT DE LES COUDRAIS Z Alexis ROQUES
33 32 GRANDIOSA DEL CHIRONE Vincent GABRIEL
34 33 DEESSE DU MURGER Tom FAVEDE
35 34 BILITYS MERVEILLES Edouard RENAUD
36 35 GABRIELLE DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
37 36 DEESSE Julien SOULIER
38 37 ADAGIO PONTHOUAR Leane TACCARD
NP 38 AVISTA DREAM Christophe PALANQUE
40 39 VERSAILLES DE LERZY Magali MIGLIETTI
41 40 HOOPING CTV Z Stephane SPRIET
42 41 BELLISSIMO Z Adrien DIAS
43 42 CUPSORY DE L'HALLALI Corentin GUILLOU
44 43 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES
45 44 NARANDA Melanie ELLIOT
46 45 ZARGENDOR VH MAARLO Z Geoffroy MARTINEZ
47 46 SULTAN DE FUMUY Justine BALDACCI
48 47 DIDDLE STAR Victoire DARCELIER
49 48 SEVILLAN DU JAQUET Charlene PRADAL
50 49 DALHIA DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
51 50 STAR WARS DU BIOLAY Amandine TOUAT
52 51 IMPOSSIBLE VAN'T PARADIJS Gregor SEVAJOL
NP 52 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
54 53 ROYAL FLEURI Marie LOUCHARD
55 54 VANITY FAIR GREEN Pierrick GOUDELOUFF
56 55 CAPRICE VD BUNTE Z Lea SAUDEMONT
57 56 MYLANTHA V'T RECHT EIND Alexis ROQUES
58 57 AURIS DES SEIGLIERES Vincent GABRIEL
59 58 COLLIN VH WUITENSHOF Z Tom FAVEDE
60 59 IKAROS HPE Edouard RENAUD
61 60 DERBY JOLLIE Emilie MARTIN LAPP
62 61 PATEK DU MESLIER Julien SOULIER
63 62 CRACK DE BRIERE Berenice COHEN
64 63 F. Marion DUMON
65 64 ECO DU CAROUX Cecile CANU
66 65 DAYDREAM DU CLOS Bernard LEFEVRE
67 66 VASARI BOUGAUX Aline GRIMAL
68 67 FIRE BB Clotilde STRINGINI
69 68 DEMOYZELLE DES PROYES Agathe COSTE
70 69 EAGLESHAM BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL
71 70 KARTOUCHE VH KETELBOETHOF*COFIBRES Victoire DARCELIER