NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

15 - GARAGE TOYOTA VEYRUNES - Start List

28/04/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UME DE LACRAPONNE Octavie BAUDOT
2 2 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET
NP 3 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
4 4 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
5 5 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE
6 7 ALYSSE SPRING Mathieu BANCILHON
7 8 TIZZANO D'AUBIAC Carole SANCHEZ
8 9 BERENICE JEM LIBERTY Joan MARTI
9 70 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON
10 11 CIGALE DE CERISY Guillaume JORDAN
11 12 BLEUET DE BEAUVALLON Ludovic MARION
12 13 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
NP 14 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
14 15 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
15 16 RAFALE DE LANDEVES Emeline PREVOST
16 17 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN
17 18 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER
18 19 GAROLA H Joffrey BUARD
19 20 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET
20 21 UENTO DU LERCHENBERG Medhi HAMICHE
21 22 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Chloe RIBOT
22 23 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD
23 24 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
24 25 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
25 26 SAPHIR DES VIGNES Camille CORMOULS HOULES
26 27 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA
27 28 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
28 29 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
29 30 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE
NP 31 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR
31 32 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE
NP 33 ZOE DEI BASINI Romain ALIBERT
33 34 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
34 35 ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z Jessy FILLOUX
35 36 JODOKUS DRUM U VH JUXCHOT Charlotte PICCA
36 37 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
37 38 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE
38 39 QUALIF DE LESSEUX Clara ELLIOT
39 40 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
NP 41 TERRANO V Emeline PREVOST
41 42 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN
42 43 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
43 44 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Joffrey BUARD
44 45 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
45 46 BAISERVOLER COURCELLE Medhi HAMICHE
46 47 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT
47 48 BEL AMI DE VALLET Sandrine RICHARD
48 49 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL
49 50 SEVILLAN DU JAQUET Emilie MARTIN LAPP
50 51 BASTIA DU RASTEOU Marc TIOLLIER
51 52 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
52 53 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
53 54 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN
54 55 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
55 56 MUSCAT D'ASSCHAUT Sylvain COEUR
56 57 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
57 58 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
58 59 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
59 60 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI
60 61 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
61 62 NUTBUSH VM Z Jacob LEGROS
62 63 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
63 64 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Pierre David PETERS
64 65 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
65 67 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
66 68 VOLVERINE LATUILERIE Laure MUNOZ
67 69 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
NP 6 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR
NP 10 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ
NP 66 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD