NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

15 - GARAGE TOYOTA VEYRUNES - Résultats

28/04/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
52 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO 0 35.96 500.00 €
2.
46 BAISERVOLER COURCELLE Medhi HAMICHE 0 36.80 380.00 €
3.
44 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Joffrey BUARD 0 37.56 300.00 €
4.
19 GAROLA H Joffrey BUARD 0 37.83 240.00 €
5.
65 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT 0 37.84 200.00 €
6.
50 SEVILLAN DU JAQUET Emilie MARTIN LAPP 0 38.79 160.00 €
7.
4 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER 0 39.32 120.00 €
8.
16 RAFALE DE LANDEVES Emeline PREVOST 0 40.45 100.00 €
9.
34 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE 0 40.53 80.00 €
10.
47 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT 0 40.65 80.00 €
11.
60 ZULU LOVE LETTER Z*THOM Camille LENZOTTI 0 42.80 80.00 €
12.
23 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD 0 43.44 80.00 €
13.
48 BEL AMI DE VALLET Sandrine RICHARD 0 44.36 80.00 €
14.
17 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Jimmy JEAN 0 46.00 80.00 €
15.
57 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL 0 46.01 80.00 €
16.
49 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL 0 46.08 80.00 €
17.
55 CATINKA DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE 0 47.42  
18.
67 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU 0 48.14  
19.
64 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Pierre David PETERS 4 36.92  
20.
21 UENTO DU LERCHENBERG Medhi HAMICHE 4 37.66  
21.
42 BELLISSIMA DE BONCE Jimmy JEAN 4 39.79  
22.
9 BERENICE JEM LIBERTY Joan MARTI 4 40.02  
23.
54 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN 4 40.70  
24.
12 BLEUET DE BEAUVALLON Ludovic MARION 4 41.81  
25.
20 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET 4 43.08  
26.
51 BASTIA DU RASTEOU Marc TIOLLIER 4 44.08  
27.
28 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC 4 44.40  
28.
40 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL 4 44.46  
29.
26 SAPHIR DES VIGNES Camille CORMOULS HOULES 4 44.64  
30.
45 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET 4 46.82  
31.
69 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA 4 47.49  
32.
7 ALYSSE SPRING Mathieu BANCILHON 5 46.41  
33.
37 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 8 37.01  
34.
22 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Chloe RIBOT 8 42.56  
35.
56 MUSCAT D'ASSCHAUT Sylvain COEUR 8 43.11  
36.
58 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT 8 45.42  
37.
63 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ 8 45.62  
38.
36 JODOKUS DRUM U VH JUXCHOT Charlotte PICCA 8 46.51  
39.
70 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON 8 46.68  
40.
13 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE 8 47.51  
41.
25 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP 8 48.37  
42.
8 TIZZANO D'AUBIAC Carole SANCHEZ 11 64.44  
43.
15 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT 12 40.04  
44.
35 ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z Jessy FILLOUX 12 48.48  
45.
11 CIGALE DE CERISY Guillaume JORDAN 12 49.55  
46.
18 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER 12 51.41  
47.
1 UME DE LACRAPONNE Octavie BAUDOT 16 46.14  
48.
5 CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE Lou FAVEDE 18 46.97  
38 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE EL  
43 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER EL  
59 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN EL  
2 KISBERI KRISTALY Marion TROSSET AB  
24 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL AB  
27 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA AB  
29 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY AB  
30 TAHITIA DE FAVARD Lou FAVEDE AB  
32 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE AB  
39 QUALIF DE LESSEUX Clara ELLIOT AB  
53 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL AB  
61 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH AB  
62 NUTBUSH VM Z Jacob LEGROS AB  
68 VOLVERINE LATUILERIE Laure MUNOZ AB  
3 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN NP  
14 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN NP  
31 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR NP  
33 ZOE DEI BASINI Romain ALIBERT NP  
41 TERRANO V Emeline PREVOST NP  
6 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR NP  
10 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ NP  
66 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD NP