NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

14 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Start List

28/04/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
2 2 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
3 3 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
4 4 CRACBOUME MARGEOTIERE Camille BEZET
5 5 PATEK DU MESLIER Iris LASSERRE
6 6 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY
7 7 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE
8 8 ALOHA D'ILS Celia GUION
9 9 DELILOU DU BARRALY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
10 10 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS
11 81 BADIANE DU VERCOL Marie RAVAUT
12 82 FIENTJE VH BERGENEINDE Anaelle JARDIN
13 83 ALDORA W Audrey ROMERA
14 85 ASMANN CANDY Maxime TEISSIER
15 86 RIME DES TUILIERES Clement SALAZAR
16 89 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE
17 88 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
18 84 REVE ROYAL Fabien CHAGNARD
19 90 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE
20 11 NITROGLYCERINE OLDUP Charlie DEROITE
21 12 SANGPOURSANG COLOMBA Lena DELSOL
22 13 SOURIRE DE KERSER Solene BORE
23 14 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
24 15 UNIC DU POUVILLA Fabien CHAGNARD
25 16 D'OR ET D'ARGENT Clement GIROD ROUX
26 17 NELSON DE VIZY Poema ROQUES
27 18 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT
28 19 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
NP 20 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Mailys LEGAGNEUR
30 21 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
31 22 SUMMER SOLSTICE Elisabeth RANCUREL
32 23 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
33 24 ECUADOR B Pierre Andre CHEHIKIAN
34 25 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
35 26 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
36 27 BABY ONE DU RELEVANT Apolline MARCHAND
NP 28 DUNDEEN SEMILLY Cynthia GONNET
38 29 UMPERIALE RIVIERA Romane DANNEELS
39 30 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Anne Sophie ROUSSET
40 31 BAGUIRA DE SCA Jean Gabriel ANDRE
41 32 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
42 33 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
43 34 EIRANIA Clementine GOULOUMES
44 35 BALIMERO DU CENTAURE Clotilde STRINGINI
45 36 BOLERO DES CARIGEAUX Melanie LOIRAT
46 37 VALENZO DE LOJOU Emma MYLONAS
47 38 BALLOUNE VEBE Julia PERRAULT
48 39 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
49 40 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
50 41 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
51 42 JUSTICE VAN HET NETEHOF Philippine GROS
52 43 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE
53 44 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
54 45 OREE D'EAU GRENOU Barbara MASSAL
55 46 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
56 47 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS
57 48 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU
58 49 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
59 50 REALITY DE LA LOUE Julia MALAFOSSE
60 51 OLYMPE DES VAUX Louman BOUVIER
61 52 FARDALAND Elodie PIQUAND
62 53 UNIVERS D'EMERAUDE Anais ROUQUETTE
63 54 DEIKA HOY Clara SIBILLE
64 55 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
65 56 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
66 57 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
67 58 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
68 59 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES
69 60 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC
70 61 TOUCHE D'OPTIMISME Aurore FAVRIE
71 62 BELLE IDEE DE POYANT Louane PROUTEAU
72 63 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE
73 64 AMANT DU TEMPLE Laure Benoite BELUZE
74 65 QUALVARO DU BRUMANS Armelle HAILLET DE LONGPRE
75 66 VITO D'ANDREDART Philippe DORISE
76 67 ELIAS VAN DE KAPEL Philippine GROS
77 68 LADARCO Marie MARINGE
78 69 QUI VIVE DE BACON Mathieu PARNEIX
79 70 UTOPIA DES BLEUS Barbara MASSAL
80 71 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER
81 72 UNIC DE SURY Marie BORRAS
82 73 BESA ME BO REGARD Clara DESPREZ
83 74 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE
84 75 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET
85 76 BISELLA Denis MOREAUX
86 77 VALERIO DE LA POMME Melany ENGUIDANOS
87 78 THYRSEE D'OLYMPE Francois FERNANDEZ
88 79 JOLIE FLEUR VH KRIEKENHOF Helene SABATIER
89 80 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS