NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

14 - SELLERIE ART EQUESTRE - Résultats

28/04/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 89
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
32 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER 0 32.15 75.00 €
2.
27 BABY ONE DU RELEVANT Apolline MARCHAND 0 36.65 57.00 €
3.
83 ALDORA W Audrey ROMERA 0 37.82 45.00 €
4.
8 ALOHA D'ILS Celia GUION 0 37.83 36.00 €
5.
55 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES 0 38.14 30.00 €
6.
30 LAIKA VAN DE HOEVE Anne Sophie ROUSSET 0 38.47 24.00 €
7.
46 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD 0 39.14 18.00 €
8.
60 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC 0 39.53 15.00 €
9.
2 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL 0 39.65 12.00 €
9.
39 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD 0 39.65 12.00 €
11.
22 SUMMER SOLSTICE Elisabeth RANCUREL 0 40.67 12.00 €
12.
12 SANGPOURSANG COLOMBA Lena DELSOL 0 41.12 12.00 €
13.
6 TEMPERANCE DE BON AIR Fanny MAROILLEY 0 41.43 12.00 €
14.
61 TOUCHE D'OPTIMISME Aurore FAVRIE 0 41.96 12.00 €
15.
37 VALENZO DE LOJOU Emma MYLONAS 0 43.39 12.00 €
16.
43 OULAHOP DES ANGLES Marie MARINGE 0 43.49 12.00 €
17.
42 JUSTICE VAN HET NETEHOF Philippine GROS 0 43.64 12.00 €
18.
45 OREE D'EAU GRENOU Barbara MASSAL 0 43.67 12.00 €
19.
41 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE 0 43.94 12.00 €
20.
64 AMANT DU TEMPLE Laure Benoite BELUZE 0 45.71 12.00 €
21.
7 FANTAST VD WATERTOREN Florence CHAUDIERE 0 48.76 12.00 €
22.
18 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT 4 39.41 12.00 €
23.
73 BESA ME BO REGARD Clara DESPREZ 4 39.55  
24.
74 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE 4 40.08  
25.
50 REALITY DE LA LOUE Julia MALAFOSSE 4 40.39  
26.
11 NITROGLYCERINE OLDUP Charlie DEROITE 4 40.43  
27.
76 BISELLA Denis MOREAUX 4 40.66  
28.
19 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON 4 41.14  
29.
89 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE 4 41.57  
30.
10 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS 4 41.89  
31.
25 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER 4 42.07  
32.
23 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE 4 42.21  
33.
86 RIME DES TUILIERES Clement SALAZAR 4 42.29  
34.
59 FORBIDDEN LOVE DE MUZE Margaux LASFARGUES 4 42.63  
35.
90 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE 4 42.72  
36.
70 UTOPIA DES BLEUS Barbara MASSAL 4 43.22  
37.
65 QUALVARO DU BRUMANS Armelle HAILLET DE LONGPRE 4 43.79  
38.
33 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON 4 45.80  
39.
56 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT 4 46.92  
40.
69 QUI VIVE DE BACON Mathieu PARNEIX 4 47.58  
41.
54 DEIKA HOY Clara SIBILLE 4 47.89  
42.
88 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE 4 48.40  
43.
48 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU 4 50.02  
44.
75 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 5 56.03  
45.
68 LADARCO Marie MARINGE 8 39.05  
46.
13 SOURIRE DE KERSER Solene BORE 8 40.09  
47.
15 UNIC DU POUVILLA Fabien CHAGNARD 8 41.48  
48.
4 CRACBOUME MARGEOTIERE Camille BEZET 8 42.71  
49.
31 BAGUIRA DE SCA Jean Gabriel ANDRE 8 44.63  
50.
38 BALLOUNE VEBE Julia PERRAULT 8 46.51  
51.
16 D'OR ET D'ARGENT Clement GIROD ROUX 8 47.07  
52.
44 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX 8 47.11  
53.
49 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ 8 48.57  
54.
57 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT 10 40.82  
55.
34 EIRANIA Clementine GOULOUMES 10 41.49  
56.
84 REVE ROYAL Fabien CHAGNARD 10 44.32  
57.
51 OLYMPE DES VAUX Louman BOUVIER 10 62.70  
58.
78 THYRSEE D'OLYMPE Francois FERNANDEZ 12 41.48  
59.
1 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL 12 42.08  
60.
35 BALIMERO DU CENTAURE Clotilde STRINGINI 12 42.56  
61.
40 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE 12 42.82  
62.
3 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL 12 43.65  
63.
67 ELIAS VAN DE KAPEL Philippine GROS 12 45.64  
64.
62 BELLE IDEE DE POYANT Louane PROUTEAU 12 46.59  
65.
9 DELILOU DU BARRALY Sylvain BOYER ADJ 12 47.29  
66.
63 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE 12 47.78  
67.
17 NELSON DE VIZY Poema ROQUES 12 53.89  
68.
66 VITO D'ANDREDART Philippe DORISE 14 75.33  
69.
81 BADIANE DU VERCOL Marie RAVAUT 15 41.23  
70.
47 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS 16 43.92  
71.
71 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER 16 43.97  
72.
36 BOLERO DES CARIGEAUX Melanie LOIRAT 16 47.53  
73.
58 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT 17 45.54  
74.
53 UNIVERS D'EMERAUDE Anais ROUQUETTE 21 43.08  
75.
5 PATEK DU MESLIER Iris LASSERRE 21 71.96  
82 FIENTJE VH BERGENEINDE Anaelle JARDIN EL  
85 ASMANN CANDY Maxime TEISSIER EL  
14 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI EL  
21 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY EL  
26 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO EL  
29 UMPERIALE RIVIERA Romane DANNEELS EL  
52 FARDALAND Elodie PIQUAND EL  
72 UNIC DE SURY Marie BORRAS EL  
77 VALERIO DE LA POMME Melany ENGUIDANOS EL  
79 JOLIE FLEUR VH KRIEKENHOF Helene SABATIER EL  
80 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS EL  
24 ECUADOR B Pierre Andre CHEHIKIAN AB  
20 BRAIN DE FOLI'S Mailys LEGAGNEUR NP  
28 DUNDEEN SEMILLY Cynthia GONNET NP