NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

13 - SELLERIE PUJOLAS - Start List

27/04/2019 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Yoan MICHEL
2 2 BESA ME BO REGARD Clara DESPREZ
3 4 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
NP 5 UMPREVUE'DU JOYAU DEP Manon LAFFONT
5 6 UGANO DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
6 7 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
7 8 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
8 9 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
9 10 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
NP 71 BRICE DE BUSSET Maroussia THOLLET
11 72 UPTODATE GESMERAY Alix MORILLO
12 73 CRISTALLO DE LA CENSE*DES ISLOTS Candyce FIORI
13 74 REVE ROYAL Fabien CHAGNARD
14 75 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Valentine VOLLANT
15 11 F. Marion DUMON
16 12 ALFONSO DE LA BRIDE Clara CORNIC
17 13 FIRMENKA D'OR Romane LEONE
18 14 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
19 15 TAZBAND DE LA BEVIERE Jessy FILLOUX
20 16 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
21 17 ALOHA D'ILS Celia GUION
22 18 FAVANTA VTH Ophelie MARTINEZ
23 19 DEESSE Kristy SPALETTI
24 20 VULCAN D'ENGANDOU Mailys LEGAGNEUR
25 21 URSULA DES LILAS Lena PALMER
NP 22 SIRENE D'LA ROUSSERIE Emily VINSON
27 23 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Pierre LION
28 24 TRINITY OF LOVE Jeanne UGLIETTA
29 25 UGO DE L'YSERAND Lucile FANTON
30 26 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Erika LE ROUX
31 27 IBO VAN DE WINDMOLEN Fanny PIGNAN
NP 28 LUXUITTO W Z Julie BONNATERRE
33 29 ANOTHER BROTHER Z Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
34 31 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
35 32 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
36 33 VERY DE BLONDEL Fanny ALLEMAND
37 34 ELIAS VAN DE KAPEL Philippine GROS
38 35 BRIO DE MOENS Celine NEBOUT
39 36 DESTINEY Garance DESFOSSEZ
40 38 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
41 39 GET 7 DU CHERI VIVIER Mathieu BRETON
42 40 UNANYME DE SANTALE Jessy FILLOUX
43 41 SANGPOURSANG COLOMBA Pauline DELSOL
44 42 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE
45 43 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
46 44 EIRANIA Clementine GOULOUMES
47 45 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN
48 46 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
49 47 TOP GUN AND CO Emma CLERIGUES
50 48 AMIGO DE LA FORET Pauline DIDIER
51 49 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
52 50 BABY ONE DU RELEVANT Apolline MARCHAND
NP 51 CORAIL DE MOYON Clement DUB
54 53 VENETIA D'AUROIS Ophelie UGO
55 54 USKA PAYS D'AUTAN Caroline TAULEIGNE
56 56 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
57 57 NITROGLYCERINE OLDUP Charlie DEROITE
58 58 QUININE DE LOING Axel LASSERRE
59 59 JUSTICE VAN HET NETEHOF Philippine GROS
60 60 SHANELLE DE LA ROQUE Celine NEBOUT
61 61 BELLESTAR DE LA CRUE Garance DESFOSSEZ
NP 62 BRUME DE NESQUE Francois CORNIC
63 63 SUMMER SOLSTICE Elisabeth RANCUREL
64 64 CIAN D'ELEM Morgan DOUET
65 65 TSARINE DU TEMPLE Jessy FILLOUX
66 66 CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND Clemence JALLIFIER
67 67 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
68 68 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
69 69 ALDORA W Audrey ROMERA
70 70 QUILL BILL DE BEY Khalis BENHAMOU
NP 3 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI
NP 30 CRACBOUME MARGEOTIERE Gilles BEZET
NP 37 BY THE WAY GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET
NP 52 VALYS'SON DU ROZEL Laetitia GUERMEUR
NP 55 MACHO VAN HEISTE Marine HELLION