NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

11 - CONSEIL GENERAL DU GARD - Start List

27/04/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 52 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN
2 53 SCARLETT GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET
3 54 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE
4 55 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
5 1 KARANTA Marion TROSSET
6 2 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
7 3 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD
8 4 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
9 5 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD
10 6 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET
11 7 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU
12 8 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER
13 9 LORDSON WP Z Bruno ROCCA
14 10 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD
15 11 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS
NP 12 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
17 13 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT
18 14 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR
19 15 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
20 16 SIRBREAKER CAZENEUVE Sebastien JULIEN
21 17 AMARULA DU CERF Tom FAVEDE
NP 18 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
23 19 VANDY VERT Boris ZIELINSKI
24 20 TWIST DU TERRAL Francois LEMIERE
25 21 QUAOLA DE CHOMERAC Ludovic MARION
26 22 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL
27 23 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS
28 24 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
29 25 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO
30 26 KIBIBI S Marion TROSSET
31 27 UMPALA BROIN Marine SALVADOR
32 28 SORAYA DE L'ARDISIERE Morgan DOUET
33 29 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
34 30 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD
35 31 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET
36 32 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
37 33 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER
38 34 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA
39 35 WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z Joffrey BUARD
40 36 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
41 37 HENNA Christian JANIN
42 38 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT
NP 40 VARSOVIE DU THOT Jerome MAUREL
44 41 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
NP 42 BEACH BOY DU COMTAL Thibault LACREVAZ
46 43 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN
47 44 UENTO DU LERCHENBERG Medhi HAMICHE
48 45 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT
49 46 ALBEDO W Joan MARTI
50 47 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
51 48 COLINO Marc TIOLLIER
52 49 DENVER Quentin BAZILE
53 50 VOLVERINE LATUILERIE Laure MUNOZ
54 51 ILLI NOBILI Marion TROSSET
NP 39 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR