NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

11 - CONSEIL GENERAL DU GARD - Résultats

27/04/2019 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
51 ILLI NOBILI Marion TROSSET 0 38.76 875.00 €
2.
3 SASHKA DE LOT Edouard RENAUD 0 40.55 665.00 €
3.
7 WETRICHTA Hanna TARDIVEAU 0 40.92 525.00 €
4.
48 COLINO Marc TIOLLIER 0 41.22 420.00 €
5.
17 AMARULA DU CERF Tom FAVEDE 0 43.00 350.00 €
6.
8 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER 0 44.38 280.00 €
7.
9 LORDSON WP Z Bruno ROCCA 0 46.81 210.00 €
8.
54 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 0 47.28 175.00 €
9.
24 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER 0 47.67 140.00 €
10.
25 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO 0 48.68 140.00 €
11.
27 UMPALA BROIN Marine SALVADOR 4 39.78 140.00 €
12.
35 WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z Joffrey BUARD 4 40.19 140.00 €
13.
14 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR 4 40.29 140.00 €
14.
31 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET 4 41.22  
15.
34 BELAMM DES VALDIERS Bruno ROCCA 4 42.20  
16.
41 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO 4 42.51  
17.
11 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS 4 42.85  
18.
2 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN 4 44.23  
19.
1 KARANTA Marion TROSSET 4 45.47  
20.
22 RODEO DE BIOT Jessie FOURNEL 4 45.50  
21.
33 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER 4 46.63  
22.
46 ALBEDO W Joan MARTI 4 48.83  
23.
20 TWIST DU TERRAL Francois LEMIERE 4 49.57  
24.
43 IGOR AC Cedric JORDAN 4 50.40  
25.
32 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU 4 51.40  
26.
37 HENNA Christian JANIN 4 52.16  
27.
19 VANDY VERT Boris ZIELINSKI 4 52.72  
28.
29 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE 8 41.76  
29.
44 UENTO DU LERCHENBERG Medhi HAMICHE 8 42.13  
30.
4 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE 8 42.31  
31.
30 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD 8 42.71  
32.
15 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS 8 45.92  
33.
36 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS 8 46.86  
34.
55 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD 8 46.96  
35.
50 VOLVERINE LATUILERIE Laure MUNOZ 8 49.27  
36.
13 TINKA DE CAMERON Candice LIZOT 8 50.74  
37.
10 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD 8 52.73  
38.
53 SCARLETT GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET 9 72.53  
39.
21 QUAOLA DE CHOMERAC Ludovic MARION 12 43.45  
40.
28 SORAYA DE L'ARDISIERE Morgan DOUET 12 44.40  
41.
52 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN 12 46.80  
42.
38 WISKE DE FROY Z Candice LIZOT 12 47.73  
43.
5 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD 12 48.05  
44.
6 ALADINE GESMERAY Aurelia POLLET 12 51.19  
45.
47 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO 14 43.75  
46.
45 URANE D'IDEALE Charlotte BERTHELOT 16 46.32  
47.
49 DENVER Quentin BAZILE 16 54.17  
16 SIRBREAKER CAZENEUVE Sebastien JULIEN AB  
23 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS AB  
26 KIBIBI S Marion TROSSET AB  
12 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN NP  
18 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO NP  
40 VARSOVIE DU THOT Jerome MAUREL NP  
42 BEACH BOY DU COMTAL Thibault LACREVAZ NP  
39 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR NP