NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

10 - SELLERIE CWD - Start List

27/04/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 BRITANIA D'EMM Chloe PUY
2 2 VAYANO DE PAGANI Benjamin SAUVAGEOT
3 3 TWENTY DE L'ORGERE Dorothee WATEL
4 4 VOLTIGEUR DES ISLOTS Camille TRONNET
5 6 AMADEUS D'ICK Sandrine CAUVIN
6 7 CASSIDY GESMERAY Jean MARCHESE
7 8 BOHEME LOVER Leane DESMEURE
8 9 SAPHIR DES VIGNES Camille CORMOULS HOULES
9 10 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
10 68 DEMPSEY Victorien RIMBAUD
11 69 UTRILLO GESMERAY Anthony GEISSLER
12 70 BALVARO MERVEILLES Carole SANCHEZ
13 71 MACHO VAN HEISTE Marine HELLION
14 11 TIZZANO D'AUBIAC Carole SANCHEZ
NP 12 ULTIMO DE LIGNY Valentine VOLLANT
16 13 VIRGULE DU BRISEY Lena CANDON
17 14 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
18 15 SAPHIR D'AZUR Victor SOUCHON
19 16 RAFALE DE LANDEVES Emeline PREVOST
20 17 APACHE DE CHANAY Gerard FERRER
21 18 URBAIN DE CELLAND Claire MERCADIER
22 19 AXEL RED Z Florence CHAUDIERE
23 20 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
24 21 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
25 22 ACTROS Z Pierre Alexandr INGENITO
26 23 VULPIN DU TEMPLE Lucie GARCIA
NP 24 COPELIA DU VERCOL Alison RICANDA
28 25 RONALDO DE BREKKA Morgane PUECH
29 26 BERLIANE DU LEON Emilie RIPOLL
30 27 JODOKUS DRUM U VH JUXCHOT Charlotte PICCA
31 28 TINA DE RIMA Jeanne FERTE
32 29 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
33 30 BANGKOK GESMERAY Jean Sylvain FAU
34 31 BALTIC GESMERAY Sarah Lou JEAN
35 32 LIVIUS VAN HET DRAVERSHOF Melyna GABORIT
36 34 CHEFKE Laurianne DUPRET
37 35 VALENZO DE LOJOU Stephane MYLONAS
38 36 UME DE LACRAPONNE Octavie BAUDOT
39 37 EUROCHAMP Eugenie BISTUE
40 38 AMANT DE LA MURE Johann POISSON
41 39 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
42 40 CALIMERO DU GALET Z Gilles SINTES
NP 41 TERRANO V Emeline PREVOST
44 42 VIDEO DE BLACTOT Gerard FERRER
45 43 ENDLESS RIVER VH HELLEBOS Claire MERCADIER
46 44 BETISE DE MONTAGNAC Florence CHAUDIERE
47 46 RIEGO ROUGE Melissa JUAN
48 47 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE
49 48 VALSEUSE GESMERAY Celine BATIER
50 49 UT DE TALMA Clarisse GASSET LUBAC
51 50 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anais MICHEL
52 51 SISSI DE VY Naomi GARCIA
53 52 SILVER DE CAMERON Carla LIZOT
54 53 TRIEST DU VAL GUERARD Manon LAFFONT
55 54 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Clemence BASDEVANT
56 55 ROSALIE DE PERS Fanny CHAUVIN
57 56 STAR DU HAMEAU Adeline PEREZ
58 57 COSMOS DE HUS Z Clara CORNIC
59 58 TANAKIA LOVER Leane DESMEURE
60 59 CORADO DU CYAN Julie DORANCE
61 60 QUALIF DE LESSEUX Clara ELLIOT
62 61 ZAIRFORCE ONE CLAMENS Z Jessy FILLOUX
63 62 USTINOV GESMERAY Marie Madeleine EZZINE
64 63 CORONATION Z Victoire DARCELIER
65 64 LAMPEDUSA Z Margaux ALCACER
66 65 ALASKA DE VERDUIZANT Erika AIT AHMED
67 66 ULANDO MENJOULET Talya SEGURA
68 67 URIANNO Charlotte DUBOIS
NP 1 ZOE DEI BASINI Romain ALIBERT
NP 33 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE
NP 5 DJERBA BUITENRUST Z Manon RODRIGUEZ