NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

8 - LB MARECHALERIE - Start List

26/04/2019 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 BADIANE DU VERCOL Marie RAVAUT
2 82 FAYA Maelys BRUNIER
3 83 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI
4 84 FURIO LULU D'AUBIGNY Stephane PIT
5 85 MILADY BY TECTA Marie ROBERT
6 86 DIVINE DE L'AUMOY Natacha MATEU
7 87 ADAGIO GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET
8 88 BY THE WAY GESMERAY Stephanie POLLET
9 1 ZAZOU Marie PASQUIER
10 2 MEELICKISLAND DAFFODIL Marie Lou GENTILESCHI
11 3 REALITY DE LA LOUE Julia MALAFOSSE
12 4 THYRSEE D'OLYMPE Francois FERNANDEZ
13 5 QUARTS DE L'ETAPE Eliza RICHARD
14 6 SOLEADO Eva PERRET
15 7 ASMANN CANDY Maxime TEISSIER
16 8 UGO DE L'EMPERI Celia JALBERT
17 9 NELSON DE VIZY Poema ROQUES
18 11 ATHOS DU HOUX Deborah BOURDEL
19 12 HAN SOLO Regine BOTTINI
20 13 ORATORIO DE BOISY Jennifer JOAO
21 14 AMANT DU TEMPLE Laure Benoite BELUZE
22 15 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
23 16 VENEUR DE MOENS Sandrine MASSON
24 17 ELIAS VAN DE KAPEL Philippine GROS
25 18 BALOO GESMERAY Chloe AYRAL
26 19 DAMIS Camille BRINGUIER
27 20 VAS Y VITE VELVET Ornella TENNERONI
28 21 VAUDOU D'EN CAU Solene RIPERT
29 22 BUONGIORNO Lana BONHOMME
30 23 BALIMERO DU CENTAURE Clotilde STRINGINI
31 24 APOLON DE LA GALOCHER Celia SAINT PE
32 25 OLYMPE DES VAUX Louman BOUVIER
33 26 DELILOU DU BARRALY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
34 27 THORGAL DESK Perrine TRILLE
35 28 DEESSE DU MURGER Marina FUENTES
36 29 ALL STAR Alan RICHARD
37 30 QUALVARO DU BRUMANS Armelle HAILLET DE LONGPRE
38 31 PODIUM FAVORY BEBI Alexandra GREGORIO
39 32 STAR DE LANCON Pierre RODRIGUEZ
40 33 BALTIMORE Coraline VAUTE
41 34 TAIGA DES ISLES Clara MONCHENEY
42 35 ARBALOU DE VAUBADON Lola BROUSSET
43 36 BUCEPHAL D'ARMANVILLE Julia MATTASOGLIO
44 37 BATMAN GEM Alix ANCEL
45 38 BELLE IDEE DE POYANT Louane PROUTEAU
46 39 CASSIOPEE BOISROUSSET Mathilde Anah POMPEE
47 40 URKANE DU MURGER Emilie MOUREAUX
48 41 FLEUR ROYAL D'AMERLOC Isabelle BRUT
49 42 VIP DE LA CAZOTTE Celia POITTEVIN
50 43 TANKA ANTERROCHE Anne VELLA
51 44 VITO D'ANDREDART Philippe DORISE
52 45 CAPELADE DES VERGERS Candy FERRER
NP 46 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
54 47 GERCO VAN'T ZONNEVELD Philippe BANCILHON
55 48 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS
NP 49 PADDOX JR Caroline FERREI
57 50 SASKIA DE LA CHAUME Laly LEGIER
58 51 UNDIEN ROUSSES Sibylle ANCEL
NP 52 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST
60 53 ECUADOR B Pierre Andre CHEHIKIAN
61 54 NIRVANA DE POUPETIERE Anne MARTY
62 55 UNDIZ DE KEZEG Ema SOURD
63 56 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT
NP 57 DUNDEEN SEMILLY Jessy FILLOUX
65 58 RAYA DE LA DOMERGUIE Faustine QUIOT
66 59 OPOSSUM'JAC Bruno SOUCHON
67 60 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE
68 61 ALANDO DU BOBOIS Philippe ARNAL
69 62 CRACBOUME MARGEOTIERE Camille BEZET
70 63 JELTSIN TER ELSLOO Stephanie GOUIN
71 64 EDITION D'IN CHALA Pierre LION
72 65 BERLIOZ DROMELLE Margaux PICHON
73 66 CORPS DE REVE Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
74 67 TIMOTHEE DE CLEM Celia POITTEVIN
75 68 CHABLIS DE REDEL Anne VELLA
76 69 OFFICIER DU LIBAN Philippe DORISE
77 70 C AC'S SUMMERLOVE LEGEND Candy FERRER
78 71 BIMBO DE LA FERME ST MART Hugo CANDOLFI
79 72 CITO VAN DE KOKERIJ Philippe BANCILHON
80 73 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS
81 74 UNIC DU POUVILLA Elisabeth LOGEAIS
82 75 AMBER P Andrea DIGUARDO
83 76 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
84 77 UNIVERS D'EMERAUDE Anais ROUQUETTE
85 78 VETYVER VELVET Melissa BIARD
86 79 VICTORY D'AIGUILLY Muriel MARC
87 80 AURIS DES SEIGLIERES Carla GABRIEL
NP 10 FARDALAND Elodie PIQUAND