NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

7 - JPA DISTRIBUTION - Start List

26/04/2019 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 IBO VAN DE WINDMOLEN Fanny PIGNAN
2 64 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS
3 65 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
4 66 JULIUS TER ELZEN Clara FEREZ
5 67 TITOUN DE RAINIERE Hugo CANDOLFI
6 1 OUAGA D'HERRANET Audrey DANOS
7 2 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
8 3 DEESSE Kristy SPALETTI
9 4 JUFFER DNL Ingrid PETERS
10 5 FAVANTA VTH Ophelie MARTINEZ
11 6 VETYVER VELVET Melissa BIARD
12 7 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN
13 8 SMART DE L'OCEAN Joelle CASSIUS DE LINVAL
14 9 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS
15 10 PITAYA DU CLOS BERGER Yoan MICHEL
NP 11 LANDORA M Z Catherine FASTELLI
17 12 FANFARE DE HUS Z Gregory MOLINA
18 13 VIRGIN DU GUE Ellia Camille JAOUEN
19 14 ULISCO Aurelie BALDUCCI
20 15 ULTRA DE MOENS Romane LEONE
21 16 BELLE DE PIENCE Melanie SARDA
22 18 USKA PAYS D'AUTAN Caroline TAULEIGNE
23 19 UNANYME DE SANTALE Jessy FILLOUX
24 20 VAILLANT DU VIVIER Margot COURTIAL
25 21 BILLY NOK Eleonore PROUVOST
26 22 CHANCE DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE
27 23 UMPREVUE'DU JOYAU DEP Manon LAFFONT
28 25 SIROCCO DU HAVRE Dorine MARCATO
29 26 PAGE DU CRAFORD Romain DAVIERE
NP 27 ROBIN Nathalie HAMEL
31 28 VALYS'SON DU ROZEL Laetitia GUERMEUR
32 29 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
33 30 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
34 31 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
35 32 FLEUR VD GULDEN Z Sabrina RODRIGUEZ
36 33 VENETIA D'AUROIS Ophelie UGO
37 34 JUSTICE VAN HET NETEHOF Philippine GROS
38 35 SAMBA C Justine DALBY
39 36 CALYPSO DES YS Jean Gabriel ANDRE
40 37 GIRBAUD DI NOCCIOLA Julien SOULIER
41 38 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
42 39 COLORADO Mathis GARCIA
43 40 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
44 41 SHANELLE DE LA ROQUE Celine NEBOUT
45 42 QUIPROQUO DU BARQUET Eugenie BISTUE
46 43 QUIET DE VITELLE Nicolas FAIVRE
47 44 LUPIN DE BOUVRON Chloe COSTET
48 45 QUINITO DU BIOLAY Margot COURTIAL
49 46 BARNEY DU ROUHET Eleonore PROUVOST
50 47 IMANO VAN T HOF Raphael HILAIRE
51 48 TRIEST DU VAL GUERARD Manon LAFFONT
52 49 VOLGA DE LA VITALIS Melanie MASSARDO
53 50 ATCHOUM CHAMBERT Pierre LION
NP 51 CIMBA BIRMAN Lucie SCHNOEBELEN
NP 52 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE Stephane PIT
56 53 MILADY BY TECTA Chloe RIBOT
57 54 D'OR ET D'ARGENT Clement GIROD ROUX
58 55 CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND Clemence JALLIFIER
59 56 UAPPA DES LUCIOLES Lucile MATTERA
60 57 THUNDER DE VALETTE Emilie MATHIEU
NP 58 CORAIL DE MOYON Clement DUB
62 59 KADANS Johanna BONELLA
NP 60 D'JACK POT Marion CERF
64 61 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
65 62 SUMMER SOLSTICE Elisabeth RANCUREL
NP 17 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Erika LE ROUX
NP 24 UTRILLO GESMERAY Anthony GEISSLER