NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

6 - HOTEL B&B NIMES - Start List

26/04/2019 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL
2 65 ESCUDERO DE LA TOUR VIDAL David TAVERNIER
3 66 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO
4 67 UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Jessie FOURNEL
5 1 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU
6 2 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS
7 3 VOLVERINE LATUILERIE Laure MUNOZ
NP 4 VENT VERT DU BOIS Julie SCHNOEBELEN
9 5 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
10 6 VANESSA DE LAZEROU Nicolas BONNET
11 7 STANDBY Daniel DESMEURE
12 8 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO
13 9 AMOUR DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE
14 10 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET
15 11 GAROLA H Joffrey BUARD
16 12 DENVER Quentin BAZILE
17 13 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN
NP 14 COPELIA DU VERCOL Alison RICANDA
19 15 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE
20 16 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON
21 17 KIBIBI S Marion TROSSET
22 18 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD
23 19 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER
24 20 BOCA DEL RIO Emma CHAMBON
25 21 UENTO DU LERCHENBERG Medhi HAMICHE
26 22 BOHEME LOVER Leane DESMEURE
27 23 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS
28 24 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT
29 25 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL
30 26 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
31 27 SIRBREAKER CAZENEUVE Sebastien JULIEN
NP 28 QUOEUR Sophie JALAGUIER
33 29 BULLECHAMP Thibault LACREVAZ
NP 30 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR
35 31 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
NP 32 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO
37 33 TRIANE D'AUVILLE Marion CERF
38 34 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ
39 35 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET
40 36 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD
41 37 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER
42 38 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON
43 39 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE
44 40 HALEY C FVD Simon BENAMMI
45 41 QUAOLA DE CHOMERAC Ludovic MARION
46 42 KARANTA Marion TROSSET
47 43 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD
48 44 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER
49 45 HOUSTON B Emma CHAMBON
50 46 BAISERVOLER COURCELLE Medhi HAMICHE
51 47 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE
52 48 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
53 49 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Chloe RIBOT
54 50 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL
55 51 TOSCANE DU HA Edouard RENAUD
56 52 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN
57 53 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER
NP 54 BEACH BOY DU COMTAL Thibault LACREVAZ
59 55 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR
60 56 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
61 57 SORAYA DE L'ARDISIERE Morgan DOUET
62 58 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN
63 59 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS
64 60 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET
65 61 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Joffrey BUARD
66 62 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR
67 63 TWIST DU TERRAL Francois LEMIERE