NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

6 - HOTEL B&B NIMES - Résultats

26/04/2019 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
29 BULLECHAMP Thibault LACREVAZ 0 36.70 500.00 €
2.
16 QUOOL DE RIVERLAND Carla MENON 0 36.93 380.00 €
3.
55 KAZAN VD WITHOEVE Sylvain COEUR 0 37.31 300.00 €
4.
64 ULTIMGIRL DES ECHAMPS Thibault CABIROL 0 37.34 240.00 €
5.
49 DALOUBET DU STRIJA Chloe RIBOT 0 37.39 200.00 €
6.
52 TALISMAN DU GRASSET Sebastien JULIEN 0 37.65 160.00 €
7.
8 BEFORE LOVE D'AIX Melanie MASSARDO 0 38.67 120.00 €
8.
36 VALENTINO VK Z Joffrey BUARD 0 39.80 100.00 €
9.
22 BOHEME LOVER Leane DESMEURE 0 40.59 80.00 €
10.
43 UTOPIA DU SOLEIL Sandrine RICHARD 0 40.64 80.00 €
11.
9 AMOUR DES CLOZELLES Raphael HILAIRE 0 41.75 80.00 €
12.
45 HOUSTON B Emma CHAMBON 0 42.70 80.00 €
13.
37 BIM DU RIOU Pierre LORSCHEIDER 0 43.15 80.00 €
14.
34 VIP LESCOULEY Sylvain BOYER ADJ 0 47.44 80.00 €
15.
1 CLOONEY DE CIRCEE Hanna TARDIVEAU 0 48.56 80.00 €
16.
11 GAROLA H Joffrey BUARD 4 35.53 80.00 €
17.
41 QUAOLA DE CHOMERAC Ludovic MARION 4 39.34  
18.
42 KARANTA Marion TROSSET 4 39.85  
19.
20 BOCA DEL RIO Emma CHAMBON 4 39.88  
20.
26 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD 4 40.49  
21.
58 BILLET DOUX DU BATUT Celia POITTEVIN 4 40.64  
22.
33 TRIANE D'AUVILLE Marion CERF 4 40.99  
23.
24 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Chloe RIBOT 4 41.52  
24.
15 UTOPY DE L'OCEAN Marion COMBE 4 41.63  
25.
3 VOLVERINE LATUILERIE Laure MUNOZ 4 43.27  
26.
10 VRAI STAR D'AZUR Aurelia POLLET 4 43.84  
27.
60 GUCCI Aurelia POLLET 4 45.47  
28.
46 BAISERVOLER COURCELLE Medhi HAMICHE 4 46.04  
29.
35 CIRCEE DE LA SORGES Aurelia POLLET 4 46.06  
30.
48 VERONE DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS 4 47.22  
31.
47 CYRANO DE MOENS Leane DESMEURE 4 47.64  
32.
27 SIRBREAKER CAZENEUVE Sebastien JULIEN 4 51.76  
33.
17 KIBIBI S Marion TROSSET 8 39.94  
34.
61 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Joffrey BUARD 8 43.90  
35.
51 TOSCANE DU HA Edouard RENAUD 8 44.48  
36.
44 ARLINGTON Julien SOULIER 8 47.67  
37.
39 PAPY DU CANUT Ludovic LARROQUE 8 49.31  
38.
21 UENTO DU LERCHENBERG Medhi HAMICHE 8 49.47  
39.
66 TCHAO DES FORETS Camille TRONYO 8 51.70  
40.
56 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE 8 59.05  
41.
40 HALEY C FVD Simon BENAMMI 9 66.28  
42.
6 VANESSA DE LAZEROU Nicolas BONNET 9 66.53  
43.
23 OBELE DE BEAUMONT Ludovic BORRAS 12 38.01  
44.
18 VAILLANTE DE MOENS Sandrine RICHARD 12 42.55  
45.
7 STANDBY Daniel DESMEURE 12 42.82  
46.
62 COVER GIRL BROIN Marine SALVADOR 12 44.57  
47.
59 ILLUSION GREENFIELD Jade LEGROS 12 48.14  
48.
5 AROME DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP 12 50.17  
49.
63 TWIST DU TERRAL Francois LEMIERE 12 50.96  
50.
65 ESCUDERO DE LA TOUR VIDAL David TAVERNIER 12 56.23  
51.
57 SORAYA DE L'ARDISIERE Morgan DOUET 12 56.39  
52.
25 UNIVER Christophe FOURNEL 15 73.37  
53.
38 ARAGORN DE LOUFAUT Victor SOUCHON 16 47.61  
67 UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Jessie FOURNEL EL  
12 DENVER Quentin BAZILE EL  
13 CRAZY DOLL DU FELIBRE Christian JANIN EL  
31 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE EL  
2 TREASURE D'AIX Amandine ARNOUS AB  
19 UNICK DE LILOUSCAM Julien SOULIER AB  
50 TWIGGY DE BACON Christophe FOURNEL AB  
53 VERBENA MAIL Sophie JALAGUIER AB  
4 VENT VERT DU BOIS Julie SCHNOEBELEN NP  
14 COPELIA DU VERCOL Alison RICANDA NP  
28 QUOEUR Sophie JALAGUIER NP  
30 BALTHAZAR DE BAUDIGNIES Sylvain COEUR NP  
32 BETTYBOOP BOIS SOLEIL Jil BENEDETTO NP  
54 BEACH BOY DU COMTAL Thibault LACREVAZ NP