NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

25/04/2019 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 BILITYS MERVEILLES Edouard RENAUD
2 56 BONIEDORIJKE Gabrielle COUSIN
3 1 QUITA DE PONTS Alyssa CRAMAIL
4 2 UP SIDE DOWN Julia PALMER
5 3 BIVOUAC DES LONES Jacques DREYFUSS
6 4 DEMI LUNE BO REGARD Eleonore PROUVOST
7 5 ASMANN CANDY Maxime TEISSIER
8 6 FAYA Maelys BRUNIER
9 7 DESIREE E J Jessie FOURNEL
10 8 ORLANDO DES EYGAUDS Sarah CAMPOS
11 9 EXOCET DE KERSER Lou FAVEDE
12 10 SOLEADO Eva PERRET
13 11 CASINOROYAL BATILLY Z Erika LE ROUX
14 12 CALYPSO DES YS Jean Gabriel ANDRE
15 13 UNIC DE SURY Marie BORRAS
16 14 ALL STAR Alan RICHARD
17 15 BUTTERFLY DU SALOZ Marie Charlotte ROUMEAS
18 16 QUERCY Romane BOTTOS
19 17 IMPOSSIBLE VAN'T PARADIJS Gregor SEVAJOL
20 18 UKLING DE MAI Alicia BATTAULT
21 20 ATHOS DU HOUX Emilie MARTIN LAPP
22 21 ARNACOEUR BELIN Clementine NDOYE
23 22 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI
24 23 SO SANDRO Z Gabrielle COUSIN
25 24 VIP DE LA CAZOTTE Celia POITTEVIN
26 25 HERTA VAN DE HOENDERHEIDE Pierre David PETERS
27 26 AMBER P Andrea DIGUARDO
28 27 DROP D'AIGUES VIVES Alexis ROQUES
29 28 ALANDO DU BOBOIS Jerome MAUREL
NP 29 OMBREE DU BOCAGE Patrick LATOUR
31 30 MEELICKISLAND DAFFODIL Marie Lou GENTILESCHI
NP 31 EAGLESHAM BOLCHET Stephanie O DALY BECAMEL
33 32 BOLERO DES CARIGEAUX Melanie LOIRAT
34 33 URKANE DU MURGER Emilie MOUREAUX
35 34 UDINA DE LAZEROU Laura SOLER
36 35 ALINKA VALETTE Romane GAUTIN
37 36 C AC'S SUMMERLOVE LEGEND Candy FERRER
38 37 D'ARIA D'AUBIGNY Carole SANCHEZ
39 38 DOLCE DES VERGERS AA Lea LANGIERT
40 39 DOLCE VITA Lionel HUC
41 40 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
42 41 DALHIA DE RIVERLAND Ludovic BORRAS
43 42 THYRSEE D'OLYMPE Francois FERNANDEZ
44 43 BIG MAC VALLIERES Sandy TABOUL
NP 44 LAOCOON Marina ZIMMER
NP 45 CIMBA BIRMAN Lucie SCHNOEBELEN
47 46 KYRA VAN VLIERINGEN Dorian ROUMEC
48 47 FURIO LULU D'AUBIGNY Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
NP 48 BISELLA Denis MOREAUX
50 49 TIMOTHEE DE CLEM Celia POITTEVIN
51 50 DONDIEGO GRAND BUCLAT Pierre David PETERS
52 51 DOUCE FOLIE MARCIAC Adrien LITTRE
53 52 VALERIO DE LA POMME Sebastien JULIEN
54 53 TASK HOY Amelie GRAS
55 54 BUONGIORNO Lana BONHOMME
NP 19 CASAMANCE VILLA ROSE Luna DEVAINE