NIMES COSTIERES
Jumping Pro 1 - 25/04/2019 - 28/04/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

25/04/2019 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 64 BAYARD DELA GROSSERIE Elona ROUSSELLE
2 65 DIVINE IDYLLE GIGUELLERIE Maylissia PAYA
3 66 TY BRIS DU VERY Chiara GRAU
4 67 JULIUS TER ELZEN Stephane PIT
5 1 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
6 2 DIVA NOK Jimmy JEAN
7 3 CYBELLE DE MOENS Sylvain COEUR
8 4 AMANT DE LA MURE Johann POISSON
9 5 I NERMAROOS Sophie JALAGUIER
10 6 VALMY DE KERSER Tom FAVEDE
NP 7 UNKACOLET CHABAUDIERE Jessie FOURNEL
12 8 JELTSIN TER ELSLOO Astrid MIRAMAND
13 9 D'OR ET D'ARGENT Clement GIROD ROUX
14 10 ALL QUALITY Marinne RIEU
15 11 CALI DE VALPAO Z Medhi HAMICHE
16 12 VENETIA D'AUROIS Ophelie UGO
17 13 APACHE DE CHANAY Gerard FERRER
18 14 F. Marion DUMON
19 15 LANDORA M Z Emilie MARTIN LAPP
20 16 LIVIUS VAN HET DRAVERSHOF Melyna GABORIT
21 17 UNIQUE DE SOULT Tom RUAS
22 18 KATOKE VAN T'SCHAWIJKE Adrien LITTRE
23 19 CASPER DES FLAGUES Camille TRONYO
24 20 CABALLERO DU CLOCHER Annabelle DE TADDEO
25 21 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
26 22 DIVINUS DE FRANCE Jimmy JEAN
27 23 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Sylvain COEUR
28 24 BAMAKO D'AUBIGNY Emilie MARTIN LAPP
29 25 CALIMERO DU GALET Z Gilles SINTES
30 26 SIMBA DE LA VITALIS Z Geoffroy MARTINEZ
31 27 BILITYS MERVEILLES Edouard RENAUD
32 28 CEZANNE D'ADRIERS Marie BORRAS
33 29 ATHENA DE LANDEVES Sophie JALAGUIER
34 30 DEESSE DU MURGER Tom FAVEDE
35 31 VENEZIA DU GANDY Eglantine MORANE
36 32 DYNAMITE DU LANDEY Celia POITTEVIN
37 33 AMIGO DE LA FORET Pauline DIDIER
38 34 SYRA DE L'AMANS Laura SOLER
39 35 UTRILLO GESMERAY Anthony GEISSLER
NP 36 BALVARO MERVEILLES Carole SANCHEZ
41 37 TANAKIA LOVER Leane DESMEURE
42 38 CIAN D'ELEM Morgan DOUET
43 39 CORAIL DE SULLIAC Christophe PALANQUE
44 40 ODE TO JAZZY VH EKSTERHOF Lionel HUC
45 41 DIRKA DES COUPEAUX Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
46 42 BARNEY DU ROUHET Jimmy JEAN
47 43 ROYAL DE CHALAMONT Sylvain COEUR
48 44 APPLE D'ANDAINE Adrien LITTRE
49 45 AGRESSION DU VERY Camille TRONYO
50 46 DELUXE DU PLASSON Annabelle DE TADDEO
51 47 BODEGA DE MAI Emilie MARTIN LAPP
52 48 DIVA DU PERRON Gilles SINTES
53 49 DONALD DU PRE Geoffroy MARTINEZ
54 50 SEXYLOVE DE THEYSSAMY Artemis CAPERONIS
55 51 MACHO VAN HEISTE Marine HELLION
56 52 AMANDIN DES BAUX Mathis ROUMEC
57 53 BOCAGE DE LA TAVE Sophie JALAGUIER
58 54 COLLIN VH WUITENSHOF Z Tom FAVEDE
59 55 AGADEZ DU HARBY Marion DIB
60 56 TWENTY DE L'ORGERE Dorothee WATEL
61 58 ARABICA PONTHOUAR Manon IUNDT
62 59 EVENT D Jerome MAUREL
63 60 MYLANTHA V'T RECHT EIND Alexis ROQUES
64 61 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE Stephane PIT
65 62 BILLY NOK Eleonore PROUVOST
66 63 CYCLONE DE RIVERLAND Sylvain COEUR
NP 57 IBO VAN DE WINDMOLEN Fanny PIGNAN